PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
04:56:04 |
44,99 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CERNY' Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
17 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
29 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
49 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
50 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:09 |
|
58 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
59 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
60 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
61 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:09 |
|
62 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
63 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:09 |
|
64 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
65 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:09 |
|
66 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:09 |
|
67 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
68 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:09 |
|
69 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:09 |
|
70 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:09 |
|
71 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
72 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
00:09 |
|
73 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
74 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:09 |
|
75 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:09 |
|
76 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:09 |
|
77 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
78 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
79 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:15 |
|
80 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:17 |
|
81 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:17 |
|
82 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:17 |
|
83 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:17 |
|
84 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:17 |
|
85 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:17 |
|
86 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
00:17 |
|
87 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:17 |
|
88 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:17 |
|
89 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:17 |
|
90 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:17 |
|
91 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
00:17 |
|
92 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:17 |
|
93 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:23 |
|
94 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:48 |
|
95 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
96 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
97 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
98 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
99 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:48 |
|
100 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:48 |
|
101 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:48 |
|
102 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
103 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:48 |
|
104 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
105 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
106 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:48 |
|
107 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:48 |
|
108 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:48 |
|
109 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:48 |
|
110 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:48 |
|
111 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:48 |
|
112 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:00 |
|
113 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:00 |
|
114 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:02 |
|
115 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:02 |
|
116 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:15 |
|
117 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:18 |
|
118 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:42 |
|
119 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:48 |
|
120 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:48 |
|
121 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:36 |
|
122 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
03:36 |
|
123 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:52 |
|
124 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:52 |
|
125 |
BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:52 |
|
126 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:17 |
|
127 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:32 |
|
128 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:48 |
|
129 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:48 |
|
130 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
05:28 |
|
131 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:11 |
|
132 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:11 |
|
133 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:11 |
|
134 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
06:11 |
|
135 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:11 |
|
136 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
06:11 |
|
137 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:11 |
|
138 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:11 |
|
139 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:20 |
|
140 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:20 |
|
141 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:20 |
|
142 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:20 |
|
143 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 18. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:44:22 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:54 |
|
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:16 |
|
4 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:03 |
|
5 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:07 |
|
6 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:17 |
|
7 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:48 |
|
8 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
07:13 |
|
9 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
08:21 |
|
10 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:59 |
|
11 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:20 |
|
12 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
10:32 |
|
13 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:51 |
|
14 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:44 |
|
15 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:45 |
|
16 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:43 |
|
17 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:26 |
|
18 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:05 |
|
19 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
02:12 |
|
20 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:42 |
|
21 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:42 |
|
22 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
13:20 |
|
23 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:03 |
|
24 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
22:45 |
|
25 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:43 |
|
26 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:28 |
|
27 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
02:23 |
|
28 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:45 |
|
29 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:05 |
|
30 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:01:15 |
|
31 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:02:59 |
|
32 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:03:03 |
|
33 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06:13 |
|
34 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:06:17 |
|
35 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:08:44 |
|
36 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:09:23 |
|
37 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:09:37 |
|
38 |
BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:11:58 |
|
39 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:13:58 |
|
40 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:14:07 |
|
41 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14:45 |
|
42 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:19:14 |
|
43 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:19:48 |
|
44 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:19:55 |
|
45 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:20:56 |
|
46 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:29:26 |
|
47 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:30:48 |
|
48 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:32:22 |
|
49 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:36:03 |
|
50 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:36:43 |
|
51 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:37:36 |
|
52 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:37:38 |
|
53 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39:29 |
|
54 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39:34 |
|
55 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:40:34 |
|
56 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:42:24 |
|
57 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
01:44:11 |
|
58 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:44:29 |
|
59 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44:44 |
|
60 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:51:46 |
|
61 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:53:52 |
|
62 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:55:02 |
|
63 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:56:42 |
|
64 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:59:28 |
|
65 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:03:34 |
|
66 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:06:25 |
|
67 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:09:20 |
|
68 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:14:44 |
|
69 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:17:47 |
|
70 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:18:24 |
|
71 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:18:29 |
|
72 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:19:22 |
|
73 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:20:49 |
|
74 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:21:08 |
|
75 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:23:46 |
|
76 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:25:39 |
|
77 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:27:06 |
|
78 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:29:19 |
|
79 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:29:38 |
|
80 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:29:48 |
|
81 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:30:29 |
|
82 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:32:00 |
|
83 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:32:43 |
|
84 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
02:37:55 |
|
85 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
02:38:59 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:40:17 |
|
87 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:41:41 |
|
88 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43:34 |
|
89 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:45:42 |
|
90 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
02:53:23 |
|
91 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:53:38 |
|
92 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:59:12 |
|
93 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:01:24 |
|
94 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:02:45 |
|
95 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
03:03:30 |
|
96 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:04:01 |
|
97 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:04:57 |
|
98 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:11:39 |
|
99 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:14:41 |
|
100 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:16:52 |
|
101 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:17:32 |
|
102 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:17:34 |
|
103 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
03:17:58 |
|
104 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:18:48 |
|
105 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:21:43 |
|
106 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:24:03 |
|
107 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:24:39 |
|
108 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:25:29 |
|
109 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:26:26 |
|
110 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:27:29 |
|
111 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:29:58 |
|
112 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
03:30:33 |
|
113 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:30:47 |
|
114 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:30:56 |
|
115 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:35:17 |
|
116 |
CERNY' Josef |
CZE |
CCC TEAM |
03:36:55 |
|
117 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
03:44:23 |
|
118 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:48:40 |
|
119 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:51:25 |
|
120 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:51:31 |
|
121 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:51:51 |
|
122 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
03:53:08 |
|
123 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:58:00 |
|
124 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:00:05 |
|
125 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:01:57 |
|
126 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:04:26 |
|
127 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:04:47 |
|
128 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:06:01 |
|
129 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:06:06 |
|
130 |
MAS BONET Luis |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:07:31 |
|
131 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:10:00 |
|
132 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
04:12:36 |
|
133 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:15:01 |
|
134 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:22:10 |
|
135 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:26:26 |
|
136 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
04:28:40 |
|
137 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
04:29:22 |
|
138 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:31:28 |
|
139 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:35:43 |
|
140 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:39:34 |
|
141 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:44:32 |
|
142 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:03:34 |
|
143 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' |
05:03:51 |
|